Arrival Times

ETA ETD Object Operator Service Inbound id Outbound id Call reference number Modality
zo 29-01-2023 07:00 wo 01-02-2023 04:00 HMM Copenhagen HMM THE ALLIANCE FE4 HOCO0009W HOCO0009E NLRTM22031147 DEEPSEA
ma 30-01-2023 10:00 di 31-01-2023 19:00 APL Barcelona CMA CMA EPIC 0PE5FW1MA 0PE5GE1MA NLRTM23001047 DEEPSEA
di 31-01-2023 04:45 di 31-01-2023 13:46 Salamanca BCN BARGE-FW 11101430 11101430 BARGE
di 31-01-2023 07:00 di 31-01-2023 11:45 FSP Rijn HTS BARGE-ALL 11586851 11586851 BARGE
di 31-01-2023 08:30 wo 01-02-2023 05:00 Santa Marta Express HLC HLC CES 302N 305S NLRTM23001945 DEEPSEA
di 31-01-2023 10:00 di 31-01-2023 19:30 PSRSI051 PSR RAIL-ALL SI/30461 IS/30471 RAIL
di 31-01-2023 10:00 di 31-01-2023 17:00 DISEI052A DIS RAIL-ALL DR/30521 RD/30521 RAIL
di 31-01-2023 11:00 di 31-01-2023 20:00 PSRWI052 PSR RAIL-ALL PS/30472 SP/30532 RAIL
di 31-01-2023 12:00 di 31-01-2023 20:00 NESKI052 NES RAIL-ALL KT/30512 TK/30522 RAIL
di 31-01-2023 12:40 di 31-01-2023 19:40 Fixut Maris CCB BARGE-ALL 11577448 11577448 BARGE
di 31-01-2023 13:46 di 31-01-2023 14:43 Gerard Albert 2 CWL BARGE-ALL 11561143 11561143 BARGE
di 31-01-2023 14:43 di 31-01-2023 18:44 Rulicia CTU BARGE-ALL 11581626 11581626 BARGE
di 31-01-2023 15:00 wo 01-02-2023 02:00 EGSVI052 EGS RAIL-ALL VG/30521 GV/30531 RAIL
di 31-01-2023 17:00 di 31-01-2023 21:00 HAEBI052 HAE RAIL-ALL XXXX RK/30531 RAIL
di 31-01-2023 18:44 di 31-01-2023 20:22 Mi Mundo DCB BARGE-ALL 11558257 11558257 BARGE
di 31-01-2023 20:00 di 31-01-2023 22:00 Sophie Isabell TMA BARGE-ALL 11561073 11561073 BARGE
di 31-01-2023 20:00 wo 01-02-2023 04:20 BG Emerald BGF BGF FEEDER 230362 230362 NLRTM23002052 FEEDER
di 31-01-2023 20:05 wo 01-02-2023 04:35 Felicitas FEL BARGE-ALL 11544737 11544737 BARGE
di 31-01-2023 20:22 di 31-01-2023 21:34 Casa Blanca DCB BARGE-ALL 11561449 11561449 BARGE
di 31-01-2023 21:56 wo 01-02-2023 00:03 Nedship MCS BARGE-FW 11544550 11544550 BARGE
di 31-01-2023 22:10 wo 01-02-2023 02:40 Mathijs HTS BARGE-ALL 11566033 11566033 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 00:00 wo 01-02-2023 07:00 BTTTI053 BTT RAIL-ALL BT/30521 TB/30541 RAIL
wo 01-02-2023 00:03 wo 01-02-2023 00:44 Vogue MCS BARGE-FW 11576603 11576603 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 00:15 wo 01-02-2023 01:15 Pecaro WBC BARGE-ALL 11585004 11585004 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 01:02 wo 01-02-2023 05:37 New Hampshire NES BARGE-ALL 11592908 11592908 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 01:15 wo 01-02-2023 03:15 Omerta TMA BARGE-ALL 11561073 11561073 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 02:00 wo 01-02-2023 06:00 KDGNI053 KDG RAIL-ALL NM/30512 MN/30522 RAIL
wo 01-02-2023 02:45 wo 01-02-2023 04:45 Crigee HTS BARGE-ALL 11575213 11575213 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 03:15 wo 01-02-2023 05:30 Dieze Hopper PRO BARGE-ALL 11585903 11585903 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 04:00 wo 01-02-2023 12:00 PSRI053 PSR RAIL-ALL SI/30511 IS/30521 RAIL
wo 01-02-2023 05:00 wo 01-02-2023 22:00 NEKSI053 NES RAIL-ALL KT/30521 TK/30531 RAIL
wo 01-02-2023 05:10 wo 01-02-2023 06:25 Trudie TRB BARGE-ALL 11594409 11594409 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 05:30 wo 01-02-2023 18:30 Destiny WBC BARGE-FW 11471022 11471022 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 05:37 wo 01-02-2023 07:00 Delta hopper ROW BARGE-ALL 11586686 11586686 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 06:00 do 02-02-2023 19:00 CMA CGM Rivoli CMA OCEAN ALL NEU4 0FLDPW1MA 0FLDQE1MA NLRTM22029344 DEEPSEA
wo 01-02-2023 06:18 wo 01-02-2023 10:18 Atlantis A XCL XCL FEEDER 23005N 23005S NLRTM23002119 FEEDER
wo 01-02-2023 06:52 wo 01-02-2023 12:30 Fenny 2 HTS BARGE-ALL 11560237 11560237 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 07:00 wo 01-02-2023 14:30 Marius MFR CMA PAD 2319105N 2319118S NLRTM23002547 DEEPSEA
wo 01-02-2023 07:00 wo 01-02-2023 09:51 Manuela CTT BARGE-ALL 11558413 11558413 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 09:51 wo 01-02-2023 11:10 Futuro CWL BARGE-ALL 11584429 11584429 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 12:04 wo 01-02-2023 16:01 Norma + Norma 2 C3C BARGE-ALL 11559572 11559572 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 13:00 wo 01-02-2023 21:00 Elbfeeder EUC EUC FEEDER 1230406 2230501 FEEDER
wo 01-02-2023 15:00 do 02-02-2023 02:00 EGSVI053 EGS RAIL-ALL VG/30531 GV/30541 RAIL
wo 01-02-2023 15:20 wo 01-02-2023 23:20 OOCL Rauma COS COS FEEDER 094 241I NLRTM23002177 FEEDER
wo 01-02-2023 16:01 wo 01-02-2023 17:02 Delta DCB BARGE-ALL 11590149 11590149 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 17:02 wo 01-02-2023 18:28 Ensemble CTU BARGE-ALL 11584249 11584249 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 18:00 do 02-02-2023 13:00 CMA CGM Musset CMA OCEAN ALL TAT3 0VBD9W1MA 0VBD9W1MA NLRTM22029309 DEEPSEA
wo 01-02-2023 18:28 wo 01-02-2023 20:06 Eiger Nordwand C3C BARGE-ALL 11589161 11589161 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 18:30 wo 01-02-2023 20:45 Meare TRB BARGE-ALL 11585827 11585827 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 19:00 do 02-02-2023 06:00 RLXRI053 RLX RAIL-ALL LR/30531 RL/30531 RAIL
wo 01-02-2023 20:06 wo 01-02-2023 23:13 Den Bosch Max Groen BCN BARGE-ALL 11582387 11582387 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 21:00 do 02-02-2023 17:00 Marea HTS BARGE-FW 11427539 11427539 BARGE
wo 01-02-2023 22:00 do 02-02-2023 04:00 PSRWI053 PSR RAIL-ALL WR/30521 RW/30531 RAIL
wo 01-02-2023 23:00 do 02-02-2023 06:00 PSRSI053 PSR RAIL-ALL FC/30521 CF/30551 RAIL
wo 01-02-2023 23:13 do 02-02-2023 03:23 Futuro CWL BARGE-ALL 11585829 11585829 BARGE
do 02-02-2023 00:00 do 02-02-2023 04:00 EGSNI054 EGS RAIL-ALL NR/30531 NR/30531X RAIL
do 02-02-2023 00:00 do 02-02-2023 01:00 Mercurius MCT BARGE-ALL 11530221 11530221 BARGE
do 02-02-2023 01:00 do 02-02-2023 02:00 Vigilate TRB BARGE-ALL 11592506 11592506 BARGE
do 02-02-2023 02:00 do 02-02-2023 03:30 Mironi WBC BARGE-ALL 11526946 11526946 BARGE
do 02-02-2023 02:00 do 02-02-2023 05:30 Elbwind UFE UFE FEEDER 642517 642517 FEEDER
do 02-02-2023 03:00 do 02-02-2023 11:00 TRIWI054 TRI RAIL-ALL OW/30531 WO/30531 RAIL
do 02-02-2023 03:23 do 02-02-2023 04:36 Cascade CTD BARGE-ALL 11595700 11595700 BARGE
do 02-02-2023 05:00 do 02-02-2023 14:00 Alfa Verde TMA BARGE-FW 11475570 11475570 BARGE
do 02-02-2023 09:00 do 02-02-2023 19:00 FBAMI054 FBA RAIL-ALL FR/30541 RF/30541 RAIL
do 02-02-2023 09:30 do 02-02-2023 11:33 Jork Ruler BGF BGF FEEDER 230570 230570 FEEDER
do 02-02-2023 10:00 do 02-02-2023 23:00 CMA CGM Abu Dhabi CMA CMA PAD 0RPBYN1MA 0RPBYN1MA NLRTM23001062 DEEPSEA
do 02-02-2023 11:00 do 02-02-2023 16:00 PSRSI054 PSR RAIL-ALL SI/30521 IS/30541 RAIL
do 02-02-2023 15:00 do 02-02-2023 20:30 Beate UFE UFE FEEDER 641939 641939 FEEDER
do 02-02-2023 15:00 vr 03-02-2023 02:00 EGSVI054 EGS RAIL-ALL VG/30541 GV/30551 RAIL
do 02-02-2023 16:00 vr 03-02-2023 02:00 BTTTI054 BTT RAIL-ALL BT/30541 TB/30551 RAIL
do 02-02-2023 17:00 za 04-02-2023 17:00 Al Jmeliyah HLC THE ALLIANCE FE3 023W 023E NLRTM23002342 DEEPSEA
do 02-02-2023 18:00 vr 03-02-2023 06:00 DPWSI054 DPW RAIL-ALL SR/30521 RS/30541 RAIL
do 02-02-2023 21:00 vr 03-02-2023 03:00 Amina UFE UFE FEEDER 642335 642335 NLRTM23002488 FEEDER
do 02-02-2023 23:39 vr 03-02-2023 03:39 Ara Amsterdam XCL XCL FEEDER 23003N 23005S FEEDER
vr 03-02-2023 01:00 vr 03-02-2023 13:00 JSP Mistral BGF BGF FEEDER 230591 230591 FEEDER
vr 03-02-2023 08:00 vr 03-02-2023 14:30 X-Press Elbe XCL XCL FEEDER 23005S 23005S NLRTM23002198 FEEDER
vr 03-02-2023 08:05 vr 03-02-2023 12:05 Containerships Aurora CSH CSH FEEDER 00188 00188 FEEDER
vr 03-02-2023 09:30 vr 03-02-2023 18:00 EGSVI055 EGS RAIL-ALL VG/30551 GV/30561 RAIL
vr 03-02-2023 10:00 za 04-02-2023 04:30 Elbspring UFE UFE FEEDER 842484 842484 FEEDER
vr 03-02-2023 12:55 vr 03-02-2023 17:06 BG Jade BGF BGF FEEDER 230463 230463 FEEDER
vr 03-02-2023 16:00 za 04-02-2023 00:00 RLXRI055 RLX RAIL-ALL LR/30551 RL/30551 RAIL
vr 03-02-2023 16:00 za 04-02-2023 01:00 X-Press Agility ONE ONE FEEDER 0011N 011S NLRTM23002060 FEEDER
vr 03-02-2023 16:00 za 04-02-2023 23:00 KDGNI055 KDG RAIL-ALL NM/30551 MN/30572 RAIL
za 04-02-2023 00:00 za 04-02-2023 08:00 BTTTI056 BTT RAIL-ALL BT/30551 TB/30571 RAIL
za 04-02-2023 01:00 za 04-02-2023 13:00 DPWSI056 DPW RAIL-ALL SR/30541 RS/30561 RAIL
za 04-02-2023 04:00 za 04-02-2023 17:00 NESKI055 NES RAIL-ALL KT/30542 TK/30552 RAIL
za 04-02-2023 04:00 za 04-02-2023 12:00 HAEBI056 HAE RAIL-ALL KR/30541 RK/30551 RAIL
za 04-02-2023 05:15 za 04-02-2023 08:00 Maike D UFE UFE FEEDER 642466 642466 FEEDER
za 04-02-2023 06:00 ma 06-02-2023 09:00 APL Fullerton CMA OCEAN ALL NEU5 0FMBRW1MA 0FMBSE1MA NLRTM23001083 DEEPSEA
za 04-02-2023 07:10 za 04-02-2023 10:10 Einstein BGF BGF FEEDER 230493 230493 FEEDER
za 04-02-2023 08:45 za 04-02-2023 15:30 Skalar UFE UFE FEEDER 642342 642342 NLRTM23002531 FEEDER
za 04-02-2023 10:57 zo 05-02-2023 05:57 Essence XCL XCL FEEDER 23005S 23005N NLRTM23002085 FEEDER
za 04-02-2023 11:00 za 04-02-2023 18:00 PSRFI056 PSR RAIL-ALL PS/30552 SP/30612 RAIL
za 04-02-2023 16:15 za 04-02-2023 22:00 Elbwater UFE UFE FEEDER 642923 642923 FEEDER
za 04-02-2023 19:00 za 04-02-2023 23:00 BG Ireland BGF BGF FEEDER 230590 230590 FEEDER
za 04-02-2023 20:00 zo 05-02-2023 07:00 PSRSI056 PSR RAIL-ALL SI/30541 IS/30561 RAIL
za 04-02-2023 21:00 zo 05-02-2023 07:00 EGSNI056 EGS RAIL-ALL NR/30551 RN/30551 RAIL
za 04-02-2023 21:30 zo 05-02-2023 08:00 PSRWI056 PSR RAIL-ALL XB/30563 BX/30563 RAIL
zo 05-02-2023 00:00 zo 05-02-2023 08:00 Anina COS COS FEEDER 379 378I NLRTM23002121 FEEDER
zo 05-02-2023 01:00 zo 05-02-2023 15:00 X-Press Godavari XCL XCL FEEDER 22004S 22006N FEEDER
zo 05-02-2023 04:00 zo 05-02-2023 07:30 Rumba ARL ARL FEEDER R2301 R2301 FEEDER
zo 05-02-2023 07:00 ma 06-02-2023 12:00 CMA CGM Kourou CMA CMA NEFGUI 0RTE5S1MA 0RTE5S1MA NLRTM23001069 DEEPSEA
zo 05-02-2023 08:00 zo 05-02-2023 14:00 Fenja XCL XCL FEEDER 23004S 230005N FEEDER
zo 05-02-2023 09:00 zo 05-02-2023 12:15 Aurora BGF BGF FEEDER 230514 230514 FEEDER
zo 05-02-2023 09:30 zo 05-02-2023 22:00 PSRSI057 PSR RAIL-ALL FC/30561 CF/30611 RAIL
zo 05-02-2023 10:00 zo 05-02-2023 16:00 HAEBI057 HAE RAIL-ALL KR/30551 RK/30561 RAIL
zo 05-02-2023 10:00 zo 05-02-2023 17:00 DISEI057 DIS RAIL-ALL DR/30561 RD/30571 RAIL
zo 05-02-2023 16:30 ma 06-02-2023 04:51 Peyton Lynn C ONE ONE FEEDER 0002N 002S FEEDER
zo 05-02-2023 19:00 di 07-02-2023 22:00 CMA CGM Zheng He CMA OCEAN ALL NEU4 0FLDRW1MA 0FLDSE1MA NLRTM23001086 DEEPSEA
zo 05-02-2023 22:00 ma 06-02-2023 19:00 RLXRI057 RLX RAIL-ALL LR/30611 RL/30611 RAIL
zo 05-02-2023 23:00 ma 06-02-2023 04:00 PSRFI057 PSR RAIL-ALL PS/30562 SP/30622 RAIL
ma 06-02-2023 01:00 ma 06-02-2023 05:00 NESKI061 NES RAIL-ALL KT/30541 TK/30611 RAIL
ma 06-02-2023 07:00 ma 06-02-2023 17:30 PSRSI061 PSR RAIL-ALL SI/30561 IS/30571 RAIL
ma 06-02-2023 07:00 ma 06-02-2023 12:00 BTTTI061 BTT RAIL-ALL BT/30571 TB/30621 RAIL
ma 06-02-2023 07:39 ma 06-02-2023 13:45 Nordic Istria COS COS FEEDER 095 022I FEEDER
ma 06-02-2023 12:50 di 07-02-2023 12:50 Cosco Vietnam COS CMA EPIC 088W 088E NLRTM23001597 DEEPSEA
ma 06-02-2023 15:00 di 07-02-2023 02:00 EGSVI061 EGS RAIL-ALL VG/30611 GV/30621 RAIL
ma 06-02-2023 16:35 ma 06-02-2023 19:35 Bernhard Schepers UFE UFE FEEDER 642918 642918 FEEDER
ma 06-02-2023 17:00 di 07-02-2023 08:00 KDGNI061 KDG RAIL-ALL NM/30611 MN/30621 RAIL
ma 06-02-2023 18:00 di 07-02-2023 06:00 DPWSI061 DPW RAIL-ALL SR/30561 RS/30611 RAIL
ma 06-02-2023 20:15 di 07-02-2023 02:15 Elbstar UFE UFE FEEDER 642314 643214 FEEDER
di 07-02-2023 03:15 di 07-02-2023 09:15 Njord UFE UFE FEEDER 642429 642429 FEEDER
di 07-02-2023 12:00 di 07-02-2023 20:00 NESKI062 NES RAIL-ALL KT/30612 TK/30622 RAIL
di 07-02-2023 15:00 di 07-02-2023 21:30 Helmut XCL XCL FEEDER 23004S 23006N FEEDER
di 07-02-2023 15:00 wo 08-02-2023 02:00 EGSVI062 EGS RAIL-ALL VG/30621 GV/30631 RAIL
di 07-02-2023 15:00 wo 08-02-2023 11:00 HSL Nike HLC HLC CES 303N 306S DEEPSEA
di 07-02-2023 16:24 wo 08-02-2023 05:24 BG Sapphire BGF BGF FEEDER 230564 230564 FEEDER
di 07-02-2023 16:30 wo 08-02-2023 15:30 Seatrade Green CMA CMA PAD 0RPCPS1MA 0RPCPS1MA DEEPSEA
di 07-02-2023 17:00 di 07-02-2023 21:00 HAEBI062 HAE RAIL-ALL RK/30631X RK/30631 RAIL
di 07-02-2023 19:00 wo 08-02-2023 07:00 PSRFI062 PSR RAIL-ALL PS/30572 SP/30632 RAIL
di 07-02-2023 22:48 wo 08-02-2023 02:48 BG Diamond BGF BGF FEEDER 230561 230561 FEEDER
wo 08-02-2023 00:45 wo 08-02-2023 05:45 Elbwave UFE UFE FEEDER 642548 642548 FEEDER
wo 08-02-2023 04:00 wo 08-02-2023 12:00 PSRSI063 PSR RAIL-ALL SI/30611 IS/30621 RAIL
wo 08-02-2023 05:00 wo 08-02-2023 22:00 NESKI063 NES RAIL-ALL KT/30621 TK/30631 RAIL
wo 08-02-2023 06:00 wo 08-02-2023 09:33 Phoenix J BGF BGF FEEDER 230543 230543 FEEDER
wo 08-02-2023 10:00 wo 08-02-2023 13:30 Pachuca EUC EUC FEEDER 1230407 2230513 FEEDER
wo 08-02-2023 12:00 wo 08-02-2023 20:00 PSRWI063 PSR RAIL-ALL WR/30621 RW/30631 RAIL
wo 08-02-2023 17:00 do 09-02-2023 09:00 Wes Gesa ONE ONE FEEDER 047N 047N FEEDER
wo 08-02-2023 18:25 do 09-02-2023 16:25 CMA CGM Lamartine CMA OCEAN ALL TAT3 0VBDBW1MA 0VBDBW1MA DEEPSEA
wo 08-02-2023 23:00 do 09-02-2023 06:00 PSRSI063A PSR RAIL-ALL FC/30621 CF/30651 RAIL
do 09-02-2023 07:00 zo 12-02-2023 16:00 HMM Gdansk HMM THE ALLIANCE FE4 HOGD0009W HOGD0009E DEEPSEA
do 09-02-2023 11:00 do 09-02-2023 16:00 PSRSI064 PSR RAIL-ALL SI/30621 IS/30641 RAIL
za 11-02-2023 06:00 ma 13-02-2023 15:00 CMA CGM Vasco De Gama CMA OCEAN ALL NEU5 0FMBVW1MA 0FMBWE1MA DEEPSEA
za 11-02-2023 07:00 za 11-02-2023 18:42 BG Emerald BGF BGF FEEDER 230562 230562 FEEDER
za 11-02-2023 18:45 zo 12-02-2023 03:45 Fenja XCL XCL FEEDER 23006N 23006N FEEDER
za 11-02-2023 19:21 zo 12-02-2023 00:30 BG Jade BGF BGF FEEDER 230663 230663 FEEDER
zo 12-02-2023 07:00 zo 12-02-2023 10:09 Einstein BGF BGF FEEDER 230593 230593 FEEDER
zo 12-02-2023 07:00 ma 13-02-2023 12:00 CMA CGM Marseille CMA CMA NEFGUI 0RTE7S1MA 0RTE7S1MA DEEPSEA
zo 12-02-2023 15:00 ma 13-02-2023 07:00 Emilia CMA CMA FEEDER 0WL03N1MA 0WL03N1MA FEEDER
zo 12-02-2023 20:30 ma 13-02-2023 10:30 X-Press Agility ONE ONE FEEDER 0011S 0011S FEEDER
zo 12-02-2023 22:00 wo 15-02-2023 01:00 Brussels Express HLC THE ALLIANCE FE3 023W 023E DEEPSEA
ma 13-02-2023 15:00 di 14-02-2023 11:00 Cape Corfu HLC HLC CES 304N 307S DEEPSEA
ma 13-02-2023 18:45 di 14-02-2023 18:45 CMA CGM Cendrillon CMA CMA EPIC 0PE5KE1MA 0PE5KE1MA DEEPSEA
di 14-02-2023 13:30 wo 15-02-2023 12:30 Mathilde Schulte CMA CMA PAD 0RPCRS1MA 0RPCRS1MA DEEPSEA
di 14-02-2023 14:00 di 14-02-2023 20:00 Munksund UFE UFE FEEDER 642309 642309 FEEDER
di 14-02-2023 22:00 wo 15-02-2023 12:00 Peyton Lynn C ONE ONE FEEDER 0003N 003N FEEDER
di 14-02-2023 23:00 vr 17-02-2023 02:00 CMA CGM Antoine De Saint Exupery CMA OCEAN ALL NEU4 0FLDLW1MA 0FLDME1MA DEEPSEA
wo 15-02-2023 12:00 vr 17-02-2023 15:00 CMA CGM Louis Bleriot CMA OCEAN ALL NEU4 0FLDXW1MA 0FLDYE1MA DEEPSEA
vr 17-02-2023 05:50 za 18-02-2023 03:50 Buxcliff OOL OCEAN ALL TAT3 021W 021W DEEPSEA
za 18-02-2023 09:00 ma 20-02-2023 09:00 CMA CGM Georg Forster CMA OCEAN ALL NEU5 0FMBXW1MA 0FMBYE1MA DEEPSEA
zo 19-02-2023 07:00 ma 20-02-2023 12:00 Haris CMA CMA NEFGUI 0RTEBS1MA 0RTEBS1MA DEEPSEA
ma 20-02-2023 07:00 di 21-02-2023 07:00 APL Salalah CMA CMA EPIC 0PE5ME1MA 0PE5ME1MA DEEPSEA
ma 20-02-2023 15:00 di 21-02-2023 11:00 Puerto Limon Express HLC HLC CES 305N 308S DEEPSEA
di 21-02-2023 08:00 do 23-02-2023 15:00 Umm Qarn HLC THE ALLIANCE FE3 023W 023E DEEPSEA
di 21-02-2023 13:00 wo 22-02-2023 11:00 APL New Jersey CMA OCEAN ALL TAT3 0VBDFW1MA 0VBDFW1MA DEEPSEA
di 21-02-2023 13:20 wo 22-02-2023 12:20 CMA CGM Abu Dhabi CMA CMA PAD 0RPCNS1MA 0RPCNS1MA DEEPSEA
wo 22-02-2023 15:00 vr 24-02-2023 18:00 CMA CGM Palais Royal CMA OCEAN ALL NEU4 0FLDTW1MA 0FLDUE1MA DEEPSEA
do 23-02-2023 23:00 ma 27-02-2023 20:00 HMM Rotterdam HMM THE ALLIANCE FE4 HORO0009W HORO0009E DEEPSEA
zo 26-02-2023 07:00 ma 27-02-2023 12:00 Douce France MFR CMA NEFGUI 2303103N 2303109S DEEPSEA
ma 27-02-2023 07:00 di 28-02-2023 07:00 Xin Yan Tai COS CMA EPIC 225E 225E DEEPSEA
ma 27-02-2023 15:00 di 28-02-2023 11:00 Caucedo Express HLC HLC CES 306N 309S DEEPSEA
di 28-02-2023 11:00 wo 01-03-2023 10:00 Seatrade Blue CMA CMA PAD 0RPCTS1MA 0RPCTS1MA DEEPSEA
di 28-02-2023 13:00 wo 01-03-2023 11:00 Brussels OOL OCEAN ALL TAT3 024W 024W DEEPSEA
wo 01-03-2023 08:00 vr 03-03-2023 11:00 CMA CGM Concorde CMA OCEAN ALL NEU4 0FLDVW1MA 0FLDWE1MA DEEPSEA
do 02-03-2023 10:00 zo 05-03-2023 19:00 HMM Algeciras HMM THE ALLIANCE FE4 HOAC0010W HOAC0010E DEEPSEA
za 04-03-2023 04:00 ma 06-03-2023 04:00 APL Lion City CMA OCEAN ALL NEU5 0FMT2W1MA 0FMT3E1MA DEEPSEA
zo 05-03-2023 07:00 ma 06-03-2023 12:00 CMA CGM Saint Laurent CMA CMA NEFGUI 0RTEFS1MA 0RTEFS1MA DEEPSEA
zo 05-03-2023 23:00 wo 08-03-2023 06:00 HMM Gaon HMM THE ALLIANCE FE3 HOGO0007W HOGO0007E DEEPSEA
ma 06-03-2023 07:00 di 07-03-2023 11:00 CMA CGM Pegasus CMA CMA EPIC 0PE5QE1MA 0PE5QE1MA DEEPSEA
ma 06-03-2023 15:00 di 07-03-2023 11:00 Robin4 HLC HLC CES 307N 310S DEEPSEA
di 07-03-2023 11:00 wo 08-03-2023 10:00 Mariner CMA CMA PAD 0RPCVS1MA 0RPCVS1MA DEEPSEA
di 07-03-2023 16:00 wo 08-03-2023 14:00 CMA CGM Nerval CMA OCEAN ALL TAT3 0VBDJW1MA 0VBDJW1MA DEEPSEA
wo 08-03-2023 18:00 vr 10-03-2023 21:00 CMA CGM Montmartre CMA OCEAN ALL NEU4 0FLE1W1MA 0FLE2E1MA DEEPSEA
zo 12-03-2023 07:00 ma 13-03-2023 12:00 CMA CGM Sinnamary CMA CMA NEFGUI 0RTEHS1MA 0RTEHS1MA DEEPSEA
ma 13-03-2023 07:00 di 14-03-2023 11:00 CMA CGM Fidelio CMA CMA EPIC 0PE5SE1MA 0PE5SE1MA DEEPSEA
ma 13-03-2023 15:00 di 14-03-2023 11:00 Santa Marta Express HLC HLC CES 308N 311S DEEPSEA
di 14-03-2023 10:00 vr 17-03-2023 19:00 HMM Dublin HMM THE ALLIANCE FE4 HODU0009W HODU0009E DEEPSEA
di 14-03-2023 11:00 wo 15-03-2023 10:00 Nordamelia CMA CMA PAD 0RPCXS1MA 0RPCXS1MA DEEPSEA
wo 15-03-2023 13:00 do 16-03-2023 11:00 APL Minnesota CMA OCEAN ALL TAT3 0VBDLW1MA 0VBDLW1MA DEEPSEA
vr 17-03-2023 23:00 zo 19-03-2023 23:00 HMM Garam HMM THE ALLIANCE FE3 HOGR0007W HOGR0007E DEEPSEA
za 18-03-2023 04:00 ma 20-03-2023 04:00 CMA CGM Kerguelen CMA OCEAN ALL NEU5 0FMBZW1MA 0FMC0E1MA DEEPSEA
zo 19-03-2023 07:00 ma 20-03-2023 12:00 CMA CGM Cayenne CMA CMA NEFGUI 0RTEJS1MA 0RTEJS1MA DEEPSEA
ma 20-03-2023 07:00 di 21-03-2023 11:00 OOCL Asia OOL CMA EPIC 176E 176E DEEPSEA
ma 20-03-2023 15:00 di 21-03-2023 11:00 HSL Nike HLC HLC CES 309N 312S DEEPSEA
di 21-03-2023 11:00 wo 22-03-2023 10:00 Seatrade White CMA CMA PAD 0RPD1S1MA 0RPD1S1MA DEEPSEA
di 21-03-2023 13:00 wo 22-03-2023 11:00 CMA CGM Musset CMA OCEAN ALL TAT3 0VBDNW1MA 0VBDNW1MA DEEPSEA
za 25-03-2023 04:00 ma 27-03-2023 05:00 APL Merlion CMA OCEAN ALL NEU5 0FMC1W1MA 0FMC2E1MA DEEPSEA
zo 26-03-2023 07:00 ma 27-03-2023 12:00 CMA CGM Kourou CMA CMA NEFGUI 0RTELS1MA 0RTELS1MA DEEPSEA
ma 27-03-2023 07:00 di 28-03-2023 11:00 CMA CGM Gemini CMA CMA EPIC 0PE5WE1MA 0PE5WE1MA DEEPSEA
ma 27-03-2023 07:00 wo 29-03-2023 10:00 CMA CGM Jacques Saade CMA OCEAN ALL NEU4 0FLE3W1MA 0FLE4E1MA DEEPSEA
ma 27-03-2023 15:00 di 28-03-2023 11:00 Cape Corfu HLC HLC CES 310N 313S DEEPSEA
di 28-03-2023 11:00 wo 29-03-2023 10:00 Majestic CMA CMA PAD 0RPD3S1MA 0RPD3S1MA DEEPSEA
wo 29-03-2023 10:00 za 01-04-2023 19:00 HMM Helsinki HMM THE ALLIANCE FE4 HOHE0009W HOHE0009E DEEPSEA
wo 29-03-2023 13:00 do 30-03-2023 11:00 CMA CGM Lamartine CMA OCEAN ALL TAT3 0VBDPW1MA 0VBDPW1MA DEEPSEA
vr 31-03-2023 23:00 zo 02-04-2023 23:00 HMM Hanbada HMM THE ALLIANCE FE3 HOBD0007W HOBD0007E DEEPSEA
za 01-04-2023 04:00 ma 03-04-2023 04:00 CMA CGM Bougainville CMA OCEAN ALL NEU5 0FMC3W1MA 0FMC4E1MA DEEPSEA
zo 02-04-2023 07:00 ma 03-04-2023 12:00 CMA CGM Marseille CMA CMA NEFGUI 0RTENS1MA 0RTENS1MA DEEPSEA
ma 03-04-2023 07:00 di 04-04-2023 11:00 APL Barcelona CMA CMA EPIC 0PE5YE1MA 0PE5YE1MA DEEPSEA
ma 03-04-2023 07:00 wo 05-04-2023 10:00 CMA CGM Jean Mermoz CMA OCEAN ALL NEU4 0FLE5W1MA 0FLE6E1MA DEEPSEA
di 04-04-2023 10:00 vr 07-04-2023 19:00 HMM Hamburg HMM THE ALLIANCE FE4 HOHA0009W HOHA0009E DEEPSEA
di 04-04-2023 11:00 wo 05-04-2023 10:00 Nordpacific CMA CMA PAD 0RPCZS1MA 0RPCZS1MA DEEPSEA
di 04-04-2023 13:00 wo 05-04-2023 11:00 Buxcliff OOL OCEAN ALL TAT3 022W 022W DEEPSEA
vr 07-04-2023 23:00 zo 09-04-2023 23:00 HMM Nuri HMM THE ALLIANCE FE3 HONR0008W HONR0008E DEEPSEA
za 08-04-2023 04:00 ma 10-04-2023 04:00 CMA CGM Benjamin Franklin CMA OCEAN ALL NEU5 0FMC5W1MA 0FMC6E1MA DEEPSEA
zo 09-04-2023 07:00 ma 10-04-2023 12:00 Haris CMA CMA NEFGUI 0RTEPS1MA 0RTEPS1MA DEEPSEA
ma 10-04-2023 07:00 di 11-04-2023 11:00 Cosco Vietnam COS CMA EPIC 089W 089E DEEPSEA
ma 10-04-2023 07:00 wo 12-04-2023 10:00 CMA CGM Trocadero CMA OCEAN ALL NEU4 0FLE9W1MA 0FLEAE1MA DEEPSEA
di 11-04-2023 10:00 vr 14-04-2023 19:00 HMM Southampton HMM THE ALLIANCE FE4 HOSO0009W HOSO0009E DEEPSEA
di 11-04-2023 11:00 wo 12-04-2023 10:00 Seatrade Red CMA CMA PAD 0RPD5S1MA 0RPD5S1MA DEEPSEA
di 11-04-2023 13:00 wo 12-04-2023 11:00 APL New Jersey CMA OCEAN ALL TAT3 0VBDTW1MA 0VBDTW1MA DEEPSEA
vr 14-04-2023 23:00 zo 16-04-2023 23:00 HMM Mir HMM THE ALLIANCE FE3 HOMI0007W HOMI0007E DEEPSEA
za 15-04-2023 04:00 ma 17-04-2023 04:00 APL Changi CMA OCEAN ALL NEU5 0FMC9W1MA 0FMCAE1MA DEEPSEA
zo 16-04-2023 07:00 ma 17-04-2023 12:00 Douce France MFR CMA NEFGUI 2303110N 2303116S DEEPSEA
ma 17-04-2023 07:00 di 18-04-2023 11:00 CMA CGM Titan CMA CMA EPIC 0PE62E1MA 0PE62E1MA DEEPSEA
ma 17-04-2023 07:00 wo 19-04-2023 10:00 CMA CGM Sorbonne CMA OCEAN ALL NEU4 0FLEBW1MA 0FLECE1MA DEEPSEA
di 18-04-2023 10:00 vr 21-04-2023 19:00 HMM Stockholm HMM THE ALLIANCE FE4 HOSK0009W HOSK0009E DEEPSEA
di 18-04-2023 11:00 wo 19-04-2023 10:00 Mandalay CMA CMA PAD 0RPD7S1MA 0RPD7S1MA DEEPSEA
di 18-04-2023 13:00 wo 19-04-2023 11:00 Brussels OOL OCEAN ALL TAT3 025W 025W DEEPSEA
vr 21-04-2023 23:00 zo 23-04-2023 23:00 HMM Daon HMM THE ALLIANCE FE3 HODA0007W HODA0007E DEEPSEA
za 22-04-2023 04:00 ma 24-04-2023 04:00 APL Raffles CMA OCEAN ALL NEU5 0FMCBW1MA 0FMCCE1MA DEEPSEA
zo 23-04-2023 07:00 ma 24-04-2023 12:00 CMA CGM Saint Laurent CMA CMA NEFGUI 0RTETS1MA 0RTETS1MA DEEPSEA
ma 24-04-2023 07:00 di 25-04-2023 11:00 APL Salalah CMA CMA EPIC 0PE64E1MA 0PE64E1MA DEEPSEA
ma 24-04-2023 07:00 wo 26-04-2023 10:00 CMA CGM Champs Elysees CMA OCEAN ALL NEU4 0FLEDW1MA 0FLEEE1MA DEEPSEA
di 25-04-2023 10:00 vr 28-04-2023 19:00 HMM Oslo HMM THE ALLIANCE FE4 HOOS0010W HOOS0010E DEEPSEA
di 25-04-2023 11:00 wo 26-04-2023 10:00 Seatrade Orange CMA CMA PAD 0RPD9S1MA 0RPD9S1MA DEEPSEA
di 25-04-2023 13:00 wo 26-04-2023 11:00 CMA CGM Nerval CMA OCEAN ALL TAT3 0VBDXW1MA 0VBDXW1MA DEEPSEA
do 27-04-2023 15:00 vr 28-04-2023 15:00 Xin Yan Tai COS CMA EPIC 226E 226E DEEPSEA
vr 28-04-2023 16:00 zo 30-04-2023 16:00 Linah HLC THE ALLIANCE FE3 025W 025E DEEPSEA